Tel: +358(0)20 757 9830
Email:sales&bjork-bostrom.fi

Alustava otteluohjelma MM 2015

 

  Päivä Pvm Aika Ottelu AREENA Aika Ottelu AREENA
  Perjantai 01.5 16:15 Kanada-Latvia Praha
16:15  USA-Suomi
Ostrava
  Perjantai 01.5 20:15 Tsekki-Ruotsi Praha 20:15   Venäjä-Norja Ostrava
  Lauantai 02.5 12:15 Sveitsi-Itävalta Praha 12:15 Slovakia-Tanska Ostrava
  Lauantai 02.5 16:15 Ranska-Saksa Praha 16:15 Valko-Venäjä-Slovenia Ostrava
  Lauantai 02.5 20:15 Latvia-Tsekki Praha
20:15 Norja-USA Ostrava
  Sunnuntai 03.5 12:15 Itävalta-Ruotsi Praha
12:15 Venäjä-Slovenia Ostrava
  Sunnuntai 03.5 16:15 Kanada-Saksa Praha
16:15 Valko-Venäjä-Slovakia Ostrava
  Sunnuntai 03.5 20:15 Ranska-Sveitsi Praha 20:15 Tanska-Suomi Ostrava
  Maanantai 04.5 16:15 Latvia-Ruotsi Praha 16:15 Venäjä-USA Ostrava
  Maanantai 04.5 20:15 Kanada-Tsekki Praha
20:15 Norja-Suomi Ostrava
  Tiistai 05.5 16:15 Sveitsi-Saksa Praha 16:15 Tanska-Valko-Venäjä Ostrava
  Tiistai 05.5 20:15 Itävalta-Ranska Praha 20:15 Slovakia-Slovenia Ostrava
  Keskiviikko 06.5 16:15 Sveitsi-Latvia Praha 16:15 Venäjä-Tanska Ostrava
  Keskiviikko 06.5 20:15 Ruotsi-Kanada Praha 20:15 Slovakia-Norja Ostrava
  Torstai 07.5 16:15 Tsekki-Ranska Praha 16:15 USA-Valko-Venäjä Ostrava
  Torstai 07.5 20:15  Ruotsi-Saksa Praha 20:15 Suomi-Slovenia Ostrava
  Perjantai 08.5 16:15 Tsekki-Itävalta Praha 16:15 Slovenia-Norja Ostrava
  Perjantai 08.5 20:15 Saksa-Latvia Praha 20:15 USA-Tanska Ostrava
  Lauantai 09.5 12:15 Ranska-Kanada Praha 12:15 Valko-Venäjä-Venäjä Ostrava
  Lauantai 09.5 16:15 Itävalta-Latvia Praha 16:15 Suomi-Slovakia Ostrava
  Lauantai 09.5 20:15 Ruotsi-Sveitsi Praha 20:15 Tanska-Norja Ostrava
  Sunnuntai 10.5 16:15 Saksa-Tsekki Praha 16:15 Slovenia-USA Ostrava
  Sunnuntai 10.5 20:15 Sveitsi-Kanada Praha
20:15 Slovakia-Venäjä Ostrava
  Maanantai 11.5 16:15 Saksa-Itävalta Praha 16:15 Suomi- Valko-Venäjä Ostrava
  Maanantai 11.5 20:15 Ruotsi-Ranska Praha 20:15 Slovenia-Tanska Ostrava
  Tiistai 12.5 12:15 Kanada-Itävalta Praha 12:15 Norja-Valko-Venäjä Ostrava
  Tiistai 12.5 16:15 Latvia-Ranska Praha 16:15 USA-Slovakia Ostrava
  Tiistai 12.5 20:15 Tsekki-Sveitsi Praha 20:15 Suomi-Venäjä Ostrava
  Torstai 14.5 16:15 QF 2 Praha 15:15 QF 1 Ostrava
  Torstai 14.5 20:15 QF 4 Praha 19:15 QF 3 Ostrava
  Lauantai 16.5 15:15 SF 1 Praha
  Lauantai 16.5 19:15 SF 2
  Sunnuntai 17.5 16:15 Pronssiottelu
  Sunnuntai 17.5 20:45 MM-Finaali

Ajat ovat paikallisaikoja